AuctionPro (Klang Valley)

general.auctionpro@gmail.com
Mon - Fri
9AM - 6PM
012-361 3988

Search Results

Property Details Auction Details
[10 min to Lotus's Rimbayu] Service Residence [Close to Quayside Mall & Sanctuary Mall]
BSP Skypark, Persiaran Saujana Putra Utama, Bandar Saujana Putra, 42610 Jenjarom, Selangor
Built Up: 1,001 sq.ft
Tenure: Leasehold
Restriction: Bumi Lot
Auction Date: Wed, May 20, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 270,000.00
Service Apartment
Tower 1, BSP Skypark, Persiaran Saujana Putra Utama, Bandar Saujana Putra, 42610 Jenjarom, Selangor
Built Up: 1,378 sq.ft
Tenure: Leasehold
Auction Date: Wed, May 20, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 470,000.00
Service Apartment
Emporis, Persiaran Surian, Seksyen 3, Taman Sains Selangor 1, Kota Damansara, 47810 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
Built Up: 807 sq.ft
Tenure: Leasehold
Auction Date: Wed, May 20, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 500,000.00
[Primary commercial complex in the heart of Kuala Lumpur Sentral] Office [Strategically located near the KL Sentral Station, providing direct access to LRT, MRT, and KTM trains]
Block 3B, Plaza Sentral, Jalan Stesen Sentral 5, Kuala Lumpur Sentral, 50470, Kuala Lumpur
Built Up: 2,174 sq.ft
Tenure: Freehold
Auction Date: Wed, May 20, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 1,700,000.00
[High foot traffic & visibility] Retail Lot [Offering convenience, which makes shoppers more likely to stop by]
1st Floor, The Summit, USJ 1, Jalan Kewajipan, 47600 Subang Jaya, Selangor
Built Up: 388 sq.ft
Tenure: Freehold
Auction Date: Wed, May 20, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 56,000.00
[6 min to Tenby International School] Apartment [10 min to Lotus's Semenyih & AEON STYLE Supermarket]
The Residence 1 @ Tiara South, Jalan Tiara South 6, 43500 Semenyih, Selangor
Built Up: 830 sq.ft
Tenure: Freehold
Auction Date: Wed, May 20, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 119,000.00
2 Storey Semi Detached House
Jalan Eco Majestic 2/2C, Eco Majestic, 43500 Semenyih, Selangor
Land Area: 3,197 sq.ft
Tenure: Freehold
Auction Date: Wed, May 20, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 1,125,000.00
[Right in front of The Mines Shopping Mall] Service Apartment [Walking distance & surrounded by commercial area such as restaurants, grocery shops and more]
Block B, Astetica Residences, Jalan Dagang SB, The Mines Resort City, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
Built Up: 1,152 sq.ft
Tenure: Leasehold
Auction Date: Wed, May 20, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 423,000.00
[Opposite Jaya One] Service Apartment [Right next to Columbia Asia Hospital - PJ]
Tower C, Pacific Towers (Capella Residenz @ Pacific Star), Jalan 13/6, Seksyen 13, 46200 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
Built Up: 988 sq.ft
Tenure: Leasehold
Auction Date: Wed, May 20, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 270,000.00
Service Apartment
Menara B, Suite Dex, No. 7, Jalan 3/18A, Taman Mastiara, 51200, Kuala Lumpur
Built Up: 911 sq.ft
Tenure: Leasehold
Auction Date: Wed, May 20, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 405,000.00
[80% Occupancy Rate] Service Apartment [5 min walk to Ara Damansara LRT Station ]
Block A, Pacific Place Commercial Centre, Jalan PJU 1A/4, Ara Damansara, 47301 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
Built Up: 1,270 sq.ft
Tenure: Leasehold
Auction Date: Wed, May 20, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 504,000.00
Service Apartment
Tower B, Emporis, Persiaran Surian, Seksyen 3, Taman Sains Selangor 1, Kota Damansara, 47810 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
Built Up: 807 sq.ft
Tenure: Leasehold
Auction Date: Wed, May 20, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 450,000.00

Auctions Search

Search Results 1,025 Properties

Sort by:
-
-